PINSENT MASONS PACIFIC LLP
OC398610 · Active · Llp · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Oct 2026 (last filed 16 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
30 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PINSENT MASONS PACIFIC LLP
OC398610Active· Llp· England Wales· 2015-03-03Incorporated 2015-03-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PINSENT MASONS PACIFIC LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-03-03
Active officers
7
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
140days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
47days
2026-10-30
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-03-03
Company no.
OC398610
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Full)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2025-10-16
Next confirmation due2026-10-30
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
30 Crown Place, London, EC2A 4ES, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
