FIRST SIGHT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP
OC390378 · Dissolved · Llp · 12 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FIRST SIGHT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP
OC390378Dissolved· Llp· England Wales· 2014-01-15Incorporated 2014-01-15Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FIRST SIGHT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
12years
Since 2014-01-15
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-01-15
Company no.
OC390378
Ceased
2016-06-14
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2015-03-31(Total Exemption Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
128 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 9SA
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

