DIALTIME LLP
OC389328 · Dissolved · Llp · 12 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOWE, John Steven
Llp Designated Member
SCOTT, Martin Leslie
Llp Designated Member
RWL DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2014-05-07
RWL REGISTRARS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2014-05-07
HARGREAVES, Lowell
Llp Member · Resigned 2024-04-01
LITTLE, Donald Roger
Llp Member · Resigned 2024-04-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DIALTIME LLP
OC389328Dissolved· Llp· England Wales· 2013-11-20Incorporated 2013-11-20Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DIALTIME LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
12years
Since 2013-11-20
Active officers
0
10 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-11-20
Company no.
OC389328
Ceased
2025-01-14
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2023-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2023-11-20
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Sanderson House Station Road, Horsforth, Leeds, LS18 5NT
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

