SHH 101 LLP
OC386441 · Active · Llp · 13 yrs · Derby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jul 2027 (last filed 5 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
19 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHH 101 LLP
OC386441Active· Llp· England Wales· 2013-07-05Incorporated 2013-07-05Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2013-07-05
Active officers
15
21 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
118days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
318days
2027-07-19
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-07-05
Company no.
OC386441
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Group)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-07-05
Next confirmation due2027-07-19
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Pkf Smith Cooper Prospect House, 1 Prospect Place, Pride Park, Derby, DE24 8HG, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
