52 ALDERLEY ROAD LLP
OC385142 · Active · Llp · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 29 May 2027 (last filed 15 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
29 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HCA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
HCA UK CAPITAL LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
JOHNSON, Richard Kenneth, Doctor
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2026-04-06
LONDON RADIOGRAPHY & RADIOTHERAPY SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2014-05-29
ABSAR, Mohammed Shamim
Llp Member · Resigned 2026-04-06
BHATTI, Waqar Aslam, Professor
Llp Member · Resigned 2026-04-06
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
52 ALDERLEY ROAD LLP
OC385142Active· Llp· England Wales· 2013-05-15Incorporated 2013-05-15Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 52 ALDERLEY ROAD LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2013-05-15
Active officers
2
39 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
All satisfied
Next accounts
14days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
255days
2027-05-29
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-05-15
Company no.
OC385142
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-05-15
Next confirmation due2027-05-29
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
2 Cavendish Square, London, W1G 0PU, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
