FOUR TCS CWMBRAN LLP
OC382912 · Liquidation · Llp · 13 yrs · Hollinwood
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 12 Mar 2027 (last filed 26 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
12 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FOUR TCS CWMBRAN LLP
OC382912Liquidation· Llp· Wales· 2013-02-27Incorporated 2013-02-27Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2013-02-27
Active officers
4
1 resigned
Active PSCs
4
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
118days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
189days
2027-03-12
Company details
LiquidationType
Llp
Jurisdiction
Wales
Incorporated
2013-02-27
Company no.
OC382912
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-02-26
Next confirmation due2027-03-12
Company health score
15/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Unit 2.01 Hollinwood Business Centre, Albert Street, Hollinwood, Failsworth, OL8 3QL
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
