BURYHEN OLOP LLP
OC358115 · Active · Llp · 15 yrs · Nr Macclesfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Oct 2026 (last filed 22 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
6 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BURYHEN OLOP LLP
OC358115Active· Llp· England Wales· 2010-09-22Incorporated 2010-09-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BURYHEN OLOP LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2010-09-22
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
291days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
24days
2026-10-06
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-09-22
Company no.
OC358115
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-09-22
Next confirmation due2026-10-06
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Henbury House, Pexhill Road, Nr Macclesfield, Cheshire, SK11 9PY
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
