FPT COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LLP
OC357896 · Active · Llp · 16 yrs · Beaconsfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Sept 2026 (last filed 14 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FPT COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LLP
OC357896Active· Llp· England Wales· 2010-09-14Incorporated 2010-09-14Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FPT COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-09-14
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
4
4 outstanding
Next accounts
105days
2026-12-30
Next confirmation
12days
2026-09-28
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-09-14
Company no.
OC357896
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-30
Accounts made up to2026-03-30
ARD30/03
Last confirmation2025-09-14
Next confirmation due2026-09-28
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
1 Burkes Parade, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, HP9 1NN
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
