LONDON NEUROSURGERY PARTNERSHIP LLP
OC355582 · Active · Llp · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 21 Jun 2027 (last filed 7 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
21 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LONDON NEUROSURGERY PARTNERSHIP LLP
OC355582Active· Llp· England Wales· 2010-06-11Incorporated 2010-06-11Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LONDON NEUROSURGERY PARTNERSHIP LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-06-11
Active officers
8
5 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
106days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
278days
2027-06-21
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-06-11
Company no.
OC355582
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-06-07
Next confirmation due2027-06-21
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Fifth Floor, Clareville House 26-27 Oxendon Street, St. James's, London, SW1Y 4EL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
