KOMANDA TECHNICS EUROPE LLP
OC337288 · Dissolved · Llp · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CASCABEL COMMERCE LTD.
Corporate Llp Designated Member
OMBRE UNITED LTD
Corporate Llp Designated Member
FORMOND INC.
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2017-03-22
IRELAND & OVERSEAS ACQUISITIONS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2012-05-07
MILLTOWN CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2012-05-07
PRIMECROSS INC.
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2017-03-22
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KOMANDA TECHNICS EUROPE LLP
OC337288Dissolved· Llp· England Wales· 2008-05-15Incorporated 2008-05-15Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for KOMANDA TECHNICS EUROPE LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2008-05-15
Active officers
0
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2008-05-15
Company no.
OC337288
Ceased
2020-09-22
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2019-11-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/11
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Unit 32010 2nd Floor, 6 Market Place, Fitzrovia, London, W1W 8AF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

