LEADENHALL NO 380 LLP
OC330831 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Nov 2026 (last filed 11 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
25 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 1 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 2 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
NOMINA SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member
STEEL, Timothy Michael
Llp Member · Resigned 2014-01-17
HELIOS UTG PARTNER LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member · Resigned 2018-11-20
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LEADENHALL NO 380 LLP
OC330831Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-08-23Incorporated 2007-08-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LEADENHALL NO 380 LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-08-23
Active officers
3
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
379days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
70days
2026-11-25
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-08-23
Company no.
OC330831
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-11-11
Next confirmation due2026-11-25
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0BT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
