HUTTON COLLINS PARTNERS LLP
OC325019 · Dissolved · Llp · 19 yrs · Cardiff
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COLLINS, Matthew Howard
Llp Designated Member
HUTTON, Graham Stuart
Llp Designated Member
HUTTON COLLINS & COMPANY LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
AZIZ, Haseeb Ahmed
Llp Member · Resigned 2012-06-30
BARBOUR, Dominic James
Llp Member · Resigned 2018-03-22
BELLQUIST, Eric
Llp Member · Resigned 2018-03-22
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HUTTON COLLINS PARTNERS LLP
OC325019Dissolved· Llp· England Wales· 2006-12-21Incorporated 2006-12-21Health 17/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HUTTON COLLINS PARTNERS LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2006-12-21
Active officers
0
11 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-12-21
Company no.
OC325019
Ceased
2024-04-02
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2022-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
17/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
OC325019 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Address in dispute.
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeYes

