NT ADVISORS (EXECUTION) LLP
OC324861 · Dissolved · Limited Liability Partnership · 19 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
JENNER, Matthew Leslie Correspondence address West Hyes Barn, Guildford Road, Rudgwick, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 3BX Role LLP Designated Member Date of birth February 1971 Appointed on 15 December 2006 Place of residence England MEHIGAN, John Anthony Correspondence address 59 Chaveney Road, Quorn, , , LE12 8AB Role LLP Designated Member Date of birth September 1957 Appointed on 15 December 2006 Place of residence Jersey WORKING WHEELS ADMIN LIMITED
Llp Member
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NT ADVISORS (EXECUTION) LLP
OC324861Dissolved· Limited Liability Partnership· 15 December 2006Incorporated 15 December 2006Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NT ADVISORS (EXECUTION) LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 15 December 2006
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
15 December 2006
Company no.
OC324861
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
40/ 100Watch
Multiple signals to investigate before proceeding.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

