NAFTECO PROJECTS LLP
OC323772 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Nov 2026 (last filed 7 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
21 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CARGOWEST AG
Corporate Llp Designated Member
OVERLUX AG
Corporate Llp Designated Member
INTRAHOLD A.G.
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2014-11-05
IRELAND & OVERSEAS ACQUISITIONS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2011-10-24
MILLTOWN CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2011-10-24
MONOHOLD A.G.
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2014-11-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NAFTECO PROJECTS LLP
OC323772Active· Llp· England Wales· 2006-11-07Incorporated 2006-11-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NAFTECO PROJECTS LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2006-11-07
Active officers
2
6 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
323days
2027-08-31
Next confirmation
40days
2026-11-21
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-11-07
Company no.
OC323772
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-11-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-08-31
Accounts made up to2026-11-30
ARD30/11
Last confirmation2025-11-07
Next confirmation due2026-11-21
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
2nd Floor, College House, 17 King Edwards Road, London, HA4 7AE, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
