PROINVEST LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
OC322125 · Dissolved · Limited Liability Partnership · 20 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOPKINSON, Thomas Duncan Correspondence address Bank House, Sawley Road, Sawley, Clitheroe, , , BB7 4RS Role LLP Designated Member Date of birth May 1956 Appointed on 12 December 2007 Place of residence United Kingdom KNOWLES, Timothy John Peter Correspondence address Clogh Willy Cottage, Tosaby Road, Balassalla, , Isle Of Man, IM9 3AN Role LLP Designated Member Date of birth December 1964 Appointed on 12 September 2007 Place of residence Isle Of Man SHARP, Claire Caroline Correspondence address The Croft Lower Simpson Fold, Blackburn Lane Higher Wheelton, Chorley, , , PR6 8HL Role LLP Designated Member Date of birth July 1973 Appointed on 4 September 2006 Place of residence England PRO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Llp Designated Member
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROINVEST LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
OC322125Dissolved· Limited Liability Partnership· 4 September 2006Incorporated 4 September 2006Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PROINVEST LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 4 September 2006
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
4 September 2006
Company no.
OC322125
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
40/ 100Watch
Multiple signals to investigate before proceeding.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

