TOSCAFUND ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
OC320318 · Active · Llp · 20 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jun 2027 (last filed 13 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOSCAFUND ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
OC320318Active· Llp· England Wales· 2006-06-13Incorporated 2006-06-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TOSCAFUND ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-06-13
Active officers
14
45 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
108days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
286days
2027-06-27
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-06-13
Company no.
OC320318
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-06-13
Next confirmation due2027-06-27
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Ferguson House 15 Marylebone Road, 5th Floor, London, NW1 5JD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
