VITRUVIAN PARTNERS LLP
OC319894 · Active · Llp · 20 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Feb 2027 (last filed 31 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
VITRUVIAN PARTNERS LLP
OC319894Active· Llp· England Wales· 2006-05-22Incorporated 2006-05-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for VITRUVIAN PARTNERS LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-05-22
Active officers
17
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
109days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
154days
2027-02-14
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-05-22
Company no.
OC319894
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Group)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-01-31
Next confirmation due2027-02-14
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
105 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QY
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
