CREASEYS LLP
OC319671 · Dissolved · Llp · 20 yrs · Tunbridge Wells
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ROBERTS, Emma Jane
Llp Designated Member
TURPIN, Graham John
Llp Designated Member
SHEPHARD, Terry Joseph
Llp Member
HOLME, Richard Henry Basden
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2017-05-31
HOWARD, Mark Alexander
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2012-04-30
JPCORD LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2006-05-11
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CREASEYS LLP
OC319671Dissolved· Llp· England Wales· 2006-05-11Incorporated 2006-05-11Health 27/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CREASEYS LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-05-11
Active officers
0
16 resigned
Active PSCs
3
Beneficial owners
Charges
2
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-05-11
Company no.
OC319671
Ceased
2024-06-04
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2022-05-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/11
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
27/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Brockbourne House, 77 Mount Ephraim, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 8BS
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

