PURCELL MILLER TRITTON LLP
OC315259 · Dissolved · Llp · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CLARK, Andrew Robert
Llp Designated Member
GOLDSPINK, Mark William
Llp Designated Member
HAMMOND, Mark David
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2016-04-30
ALDERTON, Ian
Llp Member · Resigned 2011-08-24
ANDERSON, Brian Richard
Llp Member · Resigned 2018-09-30
BAKER, Ruth Alice
Llp Member · Resigned 2019-04-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PURCELL MILLER TRITTON LLP
OC315259Dissolved· Llp· England Wales· 2005-09-19Incorporated 2005-09-19Health 27/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PURCELL MILLER TRITTON LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2005-09-19
Active officers
0
52 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
2
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-09-19
Company no.
OC315259
Ceased
2022-01-11
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2020-04-30(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/04
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
27/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
15 Bermondsey Square, London, SE1 3UN
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

