OC314458 LLP
OC314458 · Dissolved · Llp · 21 yrs · Southampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BEAVAN, Deborah Jane
Llp Designated Member
CANADINE, Stephen Charles
Llp Designated Member
CLARK, Gordon Marshall
Llp Designated Member
HARTLEY, Jonathan Paul
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2011-04-14
TARRANT, David Eric
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2010-09-30
WOOD, Gary Antony
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2010-09-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OC314458 LLP
OC314458Dissolved· Llp· England Wales· 2005-07-28Incorporated 2005-07-28Health 21/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for OC314458 LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2005-07-28
Active officers
0
54 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
5
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-07-28
Company no.
OC314458
Ceased
2021-03-23
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2012-06-30(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/06
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
21/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Carlton House, Ringwood Road Woodlands, Southampton, Hampshire, SO40 7HT
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

