DONALDSONS LLP
OC311075 · Dissolved · Llp · 21 yrs · Horton Cum Studley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DONALDSONS LLP
OC311075Dissolved· Llp· England Wales· 2005-01-19Incorporated 2005-01-19Health 21/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DONALDSONS LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2005-01-19
Active officers
0
121 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
3
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-01-19
Company no.
OC311075
Ceased
2016-11-15
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2015-06-30
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/06
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
21/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Green View, Old Post Mews, Horton Cum Studley, Oxfordshire, OX33 1AS
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

