GO INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLP
OC310067 · Dissolved · Llp · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
AMIN, Kodorul
Llp Designated Member
BROWN, Stephen Paul
Llp Designated Member
GOVERNANCE FOR OWNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
BUTLER, Peter Robert
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-11-03
JAYAPRAKASH, Kiran
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2013-05-02
STEPHENS, Gareth
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2016-04-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GO INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLP
OC310067Dissolved· Llp· England Wales· 2004-11-18Incorporated 2004-11-18Health 2/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for GO INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2004-11-18
Active officers
0
40 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2004-11-18
Company no.
OC310067
Ceased
2024-05-24
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2021-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
2/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

