FULBRIGHT & JAWORSKI INTERNATIONAL LLP
OC308068 · Active · Llp · 22 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 247 days (deadline was 31 Dec 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 15 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2025
Next confirmation
15 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FULBRIGHT & JAWORSKI INTERNATIONAL LLP
OC308068Active· Llp· England Wales· 2004-05-20Incorporated 2004-05-20Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
22years
Since 2004-05-20
Active officers
3
34 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2025-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-06-15
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2004-05-20
Company no.
OC308068
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2023-12-31(Small)
Next accounts due2025-12-31
Accounts made up to2024-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-06-01
Next confirmation due2026-06-15
Company health score
72/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
3 More London Riverside, More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AQ
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
