FULWOOD PARTNERSHIP LLP
OC307320 · Active · Llp · 22 yrs · Stourbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 47 days away. Confirmation statement is due 12 Feb 2027 (last filed 29 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
12 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FULWOOD PARTNERSHIP LLP
OC307320Active· Llp· England Wales· 2004-03-19Incorporated 2004-03-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FULWOOD PARTNERSHIP LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
22years
Since 2004-03-19
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
47days
2026-10-31
Next confirmation
151days
2027-02-12
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2004-03-19
Company no.
OC307320
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-01-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-10-31
Accounts made up to2026-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2026-01-29
Next confirmation due2027-02-12
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
2 Mill Pool Nash Lane, Belbroughton, Stourbridge, Worcestershire, DY9 9AF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
