FF&P 2003 INVESTOR 1 LLP
OC304456 · Dissolved · Llp · 23 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
DOVER STREET PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
FF&P PARTNERSHIP ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
FF&P INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2003-05-29
ARNOTT, Lucy Elizabeth
Llp Member · Resigned 2013-06-07
BALFOUR, Christopher Roxburgh
Llp Member · Resigned 2013-06-07
BELL, Angela
Llp Member · Resigned 2013-06-07
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FF&P 2003 INVESTOR 1 LLP
OC304456Dissolved· Llp· England Wales· 2003-04-16Incorporated 2003-04-16Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FF&P 2003 INVESTOR 1 LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2003-04-16
Active officers
0
90 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-04-16
Company no.
OC304456
Ceased
2014-09-09
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2013-04-05
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD05/04
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
15 Suffolk Street, London, SW1Y 4HG
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

