ORIGINS WHOLESALE LIMITED
NI666987 · Dissolved · Ltd · 6 yrs · Downpatrick
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ORIGINS WHOLESALE LIMITED
NI666987Dissolved· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2020-01-14Incorporated 2020-01-14Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ORIGINS WHOLESALE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2020-01-14
Active officers
0
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Incorporated
2020-01-14
Company no.
NI666987
Ceased
2025-04-22
SIC codes
463104632046900
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2023-01-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2024-02-08
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
7 Knowledge House, 46 Belfast Road, Downpatrick, BT30 9UP, Northern Ireland
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

