KENRIDGE LTD
NI629013 · Dissolved · Ltd · 11 yrs · Hillsborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KENRIDGE LTD
NI629013Dissolved· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2015-01-30Incorporated 2015-01-30Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for KENRIDGE LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-01-30
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Incorporated
2015-01-30
Company no.
NI629013
Ceased
2022-04-19
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2021-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
40/ 100Watch
Multiple signals to investigate before proceeding.
Registered office
7 Lisburn Street, Hillsborough, County Down, BT26 6AB, Northern Ireland
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

