MULNAVOO COMMERCIAL LIMITED
NI615435 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Cookstown
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 10 Mar 2027 (last filed 24 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
10 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MULNAVOO COMMERCIAL LIMITED
NI615435Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2012-11-12Incorporated 2012-11-12Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MULNAVOO COMMERCIAL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2012-11-12
Active officers
3
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
18days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
179days
2027-03-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Incorporated
2012-11-12
Company no.
NI615435
SIC codes
70229
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-02-24
Next confirmation due2027-03-10
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
17-19 Dungannon Road, Cookstown, County Tyrone, BT80 8TL, Northern Ireland
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
