ES COLLEGE COURT LIMITED
NI609068 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Cookstown
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Sept 2026 (last filed 9 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
23 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ES COLLEGE COURT LIMITED
NI609068Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2011-09-19Incorporated 2011-09-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ES COLLEGE COURT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
14years
Since 2011-09-19
Active officers
6
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
475days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
11days
2026-09-23
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Incorporated
2011-09-19
Company no.
NI609068
Status detail
Active Proposal To Strike Off
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-09-09
Next confirmation due2026-09-23
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
17-19 Dungannon Road, Cookstown, Tyrone, BT80 8TL
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
