SM MALONE 102 LIMITED
NI608890 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Cookstown
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Mar 2027 (last filed 19 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
5 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SM MALONE 102 LIMITED
NI608890Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2011-09-05Incorporated 2011-09-05Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SM MALONE 102 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2011-09-05
Active officers
3
6 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
291days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
174days
2027-03-05
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Incorporated
2011-09-05
Company no.
NI608890
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-02-19
Next confirmation due2027-03-05
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
17-19 Dungannon Road, Cookstown, Tyrone, BT80 8TL
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
