TULLYMORE LIMITED
NI604957 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Dungannon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 12 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 15 Nov 2026 (last filed 1 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TULLYMORE LIMITED
NI604957Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2010-11-01Incorporated 2010-11-01Health 84/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TULLYMORE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2010-11-01
Active officers
5
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
34days
2026-11-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Incorporated
2010-11-01
Company no.
NI604957
SIC codes
25990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-11-01
Next confirmation due2026-11-15
Company health score
84/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
12 Torrent Business Park, Donaghmore, Dungannon, County Tyrone, BT70 3BF
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
