L&B (NO 146) LIMITED
NI067720 · Dissolved · Ltd · 18 yrs · Belfast
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
L&B (NO 146) LIMITED
NI067720Dissolved· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2008-01-14Incorporated 2008-01-14Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for L&B (NO 146) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2008-01-14
Active officers
0
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Incorporated
2008-01-14
Company no.
NI067720
Ceased
2017-06-23
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2015-02-28(Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD28/02
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Centrepoint, 24 Ormeau Avenue, Belfast, BT2 8HS
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

