BELFAST ORANGEFEST
NI063330 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 19 yrs · Belfast
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 2 Dec 2026 — that's 51 days away. Confirmation statement is due 13 Mar 2027 (last filed 27 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
2 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BELFAST ORANGEFEST
NI063330Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· Northern Ireland· 2007-02-27Incorporated 2007-02-27Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BELFAST ORANGEFEST — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-02-27
Active officers
9
7 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
51days
2026-12-02
Next confirmation
152days
2027-03-13
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Incorporated
2007-02-27
Company no.
NI063330
SIC codes
85520
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-02-28(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-02
Accounts made up to2026-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2026-02-27
Next confirmation due2027-03-13
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
177 Shankill Road, Belfast, BT13 1FP, Northern Ireland
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
