TIMEC 333 LIMITED
NI010410 · Liquidation · Ltd · 51 yrs · Belfast
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 2173 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2020). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 12 May 2021).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2020
Next confirmation
12 May 2021
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TIMEC 333 LIMITED
NI010410Liquidation· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 1974-10-29Incorporated 1974-10-29Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TIMEC 333 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
51years
Since 1974-10-29
Active officers
1
11 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2020-09-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2021-05-12
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Incorporated
1974-10-29
Company no.
NI010410
SIC codes
41201
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2018-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2020-09-30
Accounts made up to2019-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2020-03-31
Next confirmation due2021-05-12
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Unit A1 Boucher Business Studios, Glenmachan Place, Belfast, Antrim, BT12 6QH
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
