SI SWAN UK FINCO LIMITED
FC042832 · Active · Oversea Company · 1 yr · St. Peter Port
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SI SWAN UK FINCO LIMITED
FC042832Active· Oversea Company· United Kingdom· 2025-07-25Incorporated 2025-07-25Health 87/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SI SWAN UK FINCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-07-25
Active officers
3
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
ActiveType
Oversea Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Incorporated
2025-07-25
Company no.
FC042832
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
87/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
2nd Floor Dorey Court, Elizabeth Avenue, St. Peter Port, GY1 2HT, Guernsey
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

