DUNNIKIER PARK
FC036271 · Active · Oversea Company · 8 yrs · Douglas
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DUNNIKIER PARK
FC036271Active· Oversea Company· United Kingdom· 2018-08-28Incorporated 2018-08-28Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DUNNIKIER PARK — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-08-28
Active officers
2
2 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
ActiveType
Oversea Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Incorporated
2018-08-28
Company no.
FC036271
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
36 Hope Street, Douglas, IM1 1AR, Isle Of Man
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

