ABBEY CARE NOMINEES LIMITED
FC032553 · Converted-closed · Oversea Company · 12 yrs · St Helier
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ABBEY CARE NOMINEES LIMITED
FC032553Converted Closed· Oversea Company· United Kingdom· 2014-03-14Incorporated 2014-03-14Health 59/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ABBEY CARE NOMINEES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
12years
Since 2014-03-14
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
Converted ClosedType
Oversea Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Incorporated
2014-03-14
Company no.
FC032553
Ceased
2016-10-11
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—(Null)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
59/ 100Watch
Multiple signals to investigate before proceeding.
Registered office
Sommerville House, Phillips Street, St Helier, Jersey, JE2 4SW
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

