PRIORY CONDOVER (PROPERTY) LIMITED
FC027630 · Converted-closed · Oversea Company · 19 yrs · South Church Street, George Town
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIORY CONDOVER (PROPERTY) LIMITED
FC027630Converted Closed· Oversea Company· United Kingdom· 2007-05-08Incorporated 2007-05-08Health 36/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRIORY CONDOVER (PROPERTY) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-05-08
Active officers
0
7 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
6
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
Converted ClosedType
Oversea Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Incorporated
2007-05-08
Company no.
FC027630
Ceased
2018-12-31
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2017-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
36/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O M&C Corporate Services Ltd, PO BOX 309gt, Ugland House, South Church Street, George Town, Grand Cayman,Cayman Islands, Cayman Islands
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

