DAMOVO GROUP S.A.
FC027550 · Active · Oversea Company · 19 yrs · 1 More London Place
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DAMOVO GROUP S.A.
FC027550Active· Oversea Company· United Kingdom· 2007-01-26Incorporated 2007-01-26Health 69/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DAMOVO GROUP S.A. — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-01-26
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
ActiveType
Oversea Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Incorporated
2007-01-26
Company no.
FC027550
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—(Null)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to2008-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
69/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
Stephen Harris / Margaret Mills, C/O Ernst & Young Llp, 1 More London Place, London, SE9 5RL, Luxembourg
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

