MAINLINE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
FC021385 · Active · Oversea Company · 28 yrs · Ramsey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAINLINE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
FC021385Active· Oversea Company· United Kingdom· 1998-09-09Incorporated 1998-09-09Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MAINLINE INVESTMENTS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
28years
Since 1998-09-09
Active officers
3
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
ActiveType
Oversea Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Incorporated
1998-09-09
Company no.
FC021385
SIC codes
7012
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2007-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to2008-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
1st Floor Viking House, St Pauls Square, Ramsey, IM8 1GB, Isle Of Man
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

