TOBRUK LIMITED
FC018174 · Converted / closed · Overseas Company · 32 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
KETCHIN, Ian Malcolm Correspondence address 118 Goddington Lane, Orpington, Kent, BR6 9DZ Role Secretary Appointed on 14 September 2007 Nationality British PRAETOR MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Secretary
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOBRUK LIMITED
FC018174Converted / Closed· Overseas Company· 31 August 1994Incorporated 31 August 1994Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TOBRUK LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
32years
Since 31 August 1994
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
Converted / ClosedType
Overseas Company
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
31 August 1994
Company no.
FC018174
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
80/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

