HARPUR FLATS LTD
17379881 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 4 May 2028. Confirmation statement is due 19 Aug 2027 (last filed 5 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
4 May 2028
Next confirmation
19 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARPUR FLATS LTD
17379881Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2026-08-04Incorporated 2026-08-04Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HARPUR FLATS LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2026-08-04
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
570days
2028-05-04
Next confirmation
311days
2027-08-19
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2026-08-04
Company no.
17379881
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2028-05-04
Accounts made up to2027-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-08-05
Next confirmation due2027-08-19
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
8 Moresby Road, London, London, E5 9LF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
