ATS OPERATIONS LIMITED
17347887 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 20 Apr 2028. Confirmation statement is due 2 Aug 2027.
Next accounts
20 Apr 2028
Next confirmation
2 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ATS OPERATIONS LIMITED
17347887Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2026-07-20Incorporated 2026-07-20Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ATS OPERATIONS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2026-07-20
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
586days
2028-04-20
Next confirmation
324days
2027-08-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2026-07-20
Company no.
17347887
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2028-04-20
Accounts made up to2027-07-31
ARD31/07
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2027-08-02
Company health score
86/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Ground Floor, 123 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5EA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
