HAMSARD 3215621 TOPCO LIMITED
17294411 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Jul 2027.
Next accounts
30 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
5 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HAMSARD 3215621 TOPCO LIMITED
17294411Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2026-06-22Incorporated 2026-06-22Health 82/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HAMSARD 3215621 TOPCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2026-06-22
Active officers
1
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
474days
2027-12-30
Next confirmation
296days
2027-07-05
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2026-06-22
Company no.
17294411
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-12-30
Accounts made up to2027-03-30
ARD30/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2027-07-05
Company health score
82/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
80 Strand, London, WC2R 0DT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
