NEXT LEVEL UK MIDCO LIMITED
17214728 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 12 Feb 2028. Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027.
Next accounts
12 Feb 2028
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NEXT LEVEL UK MIDCO LIMITED
17214728Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2026-05-12Incorporated 2026-05-12Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NEXT LEVEL UK MIDCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2026-05-12
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
489days
2028-02-12
Next confirmation
226days
2027-05-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2026-05-12
Company no.
17214728
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2028-02-12
Accounts made up to2027-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2027-05-25
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
15 Golden Square, 2nd Floor, London, W1F 9JG, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
