LUMEN MIDCO 3 LIMITED
17090152 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Mar 2027.
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
26 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LUMEN MIDCO 3 LIMITED
17090152Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2026-03-13Incorporated 2026-03-13Health 88/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LUMEN MIDCO 3 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2026-03-13
Active officers
3
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
354days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
166days
2027-03-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2026-03-13
Company no.
17090152
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2027-03-26
Company health score
88/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Devonshire House 3rd Floor, 1 Mayfair Place, London, W1J 8AJ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
