DUALRIP HOLDINGS LTD
16813668 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · Ashford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 27 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Nov 2026.
Next accounts
27 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
9 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DUALRIP HOLDINGS LTD
16813668Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-10-27Incorporated 2025-10-27Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DUALRIP HOLDINGS LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2025-10-27
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
290days
2027-07-27
Next confirmation
30days
2026-11-09
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-10-27
Company no.
16813668
SIC codes
58210
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-07-27
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2026-11-09
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
13 St. Davids Court, London Road, Ashford, TW15 3HB, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
