ROTHERWICK SOLUTIONS LTD
16813429 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 27 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Nov 2026.
Next accounts
27 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
9 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROTHERWICK SOLUTIONS LTD
16813429Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-10-27Incorporated 2025-10-27Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ROTHERWICK SOLUTIONS LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2025-10-27
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
289days
2027-07-27
Next confirmation
29days
2026-11-09
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-10-27
Company no.
16813429
SIC codes
6920169203
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-07-27
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2026-11-09
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
923 Finchley Road, London, NW11 7PE, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
