SERVAL 2026-1 PLC
16807826 · Active · Plc · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Nov 2026.
Next accounts
24 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
6 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SERVAL 2026-1 PLC
16807826Active· Plc· England Wales· 2025-10-24Incorporated 2025-10-24Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SERVAL 2026-1 PLC — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2025-10-24
Active officers
4
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
2
2 outstanding
Next accounts
225days
2027-04-24
Next confirmation
56days
2026-11-06
Company details
ActiveType
Plc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-10-24
Company no.
16807826
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-04-24
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2026-11-06
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Tmf Group 13th Floor, One Angel Court, London, EC2R 7HJ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
