CALEDONIAN HOUSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
16728020 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 0 yrs · Maidstone
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 18 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Oct 2026.
Next accounts
18 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
1 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CALEDONIAN HOUSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
16728020Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2025-09-18Incorporated 2025-09-18Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CALEDONIAN HOUSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2025-09-18
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
279days
2027-06-18
Next confirmation
19days
2026-10-01
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-09-18
Company no.
16728020
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-06-18
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2026-10-01
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Penelope House Westerhill Road, Coxheath, Maidstone, ME17 4DH, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
